Agus Priyadi and Mafia.Or.ID

blog all about (brains colocations)

Beda tampilan firefox dan IE

Posted by mafiaid on 14 August 2006

Aduh kumat deh bikin bete ajah ini design, koq di buka pake Internet Explorer beda banget ini website. edan apanya yang salah yah? koq bingungin banget dah. padahal themes nya sudah ehem ehem gitu loh. gimana ini😦

2 Responses to “Beda tampilan firefox dan IE”

  1. Bongkar pasang akhirnya sama juga, sedikit sih, di bagian sidebar nya masih ancur.

  2. edi said

    coba restart router nya
    *ngeloyor*

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: